Division 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Liam Crombie | XS | Wick Squash Club | No | - |
- | Maciej Meszka | PL | Kirkwall Squash and Racketball Club | Yes | Qualifying Winner3 |
- | Donald Durrand | Wick Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Lewis MacLennan | Nairn Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Dexter Durrand | GB | Wick Squash Club | No | - |
- | Alexander Dudley | GB | Nairn Sports Club | No | - |
- | Andrew Swanney | Kirkwall Squash and Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Grant Campbell | XS | Nairn Sports Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Qualifying Winner3 | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-12-04 4:30pm | A1 | Nairn - Court 1 |
Liam Crombie
|
Maciej Meszka
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-2 |
2021-12-04 4:00pm | A2 | Nairn - Court 1 |
Donald Durrand
|
Lewis MacLennan
|
6-11, 11-9, 11-13, 5-11 |
2021-12-04 4:00pm | A3 | Nairn - Court 2 |
Dexter Durrand
|
Alexander Dudley
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
2021-12-04 3:30pm | A4 | Nairn - Court 1 |
Andrew Swanney
|
Grant Campbell
|
7-11, 1-11, 9-11 |
2021-12-05 11:00am | A5 | Nairn - Court 2 |
Liam Crombie
|
Lewis MacLennan
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-8 |
2021-12-05 11:00am | A6 | Nairn - Court 1 |
Dexter Durrand
|
Grant Campbell
|
11-7, 11-6, 4-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
2021-12-05 3:00pm | A7 | Nairn - Court 2 |
Liam Crombie
|
Grant Campbell
|
11-8, 12-10, 11-4 |
2021-12-05 3:00pm | B1 | Nairn - Court 1 |
Lewis MacLennan
|
Dexter Durrand
|
11-6, 11-7, 5-11, 11-4 |
2021-12-05 10:30am | C1 | Nairn - Court 2 |
Maciej Meszka
|
Donald Durrand
|
11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4 |
2021-12-05 10:30am | C2 | Nairn - Court 1 |
Alexander Dudley
|
Andrew Swanney
|
11-3, 7-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
2021-12-05 2:30pm | C3 | Nairn - Court 2 |
Maciej Meszka
|
Alexander Dudley
|
11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4 |
2021-12-05 2:30pm | D1 | Nairn - Court 1 |
Donald Durrand
|
Andrew Swanney
|
6-11, 8-11, 5-11 |