Girls u/10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Lisha Bellingan | Willem Postma Primary | No | - | |
- | Karli Steenkamp | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Lize Rust | Newton Primary | No | - | |
- | Mandie Claassens | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Joma Viljoen | ZA | Truida Kestell | No | - |
- | Yana Olivier | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Lienca Ferreira | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Cara Louw | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Anneke Linde | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Inge Ferreira | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Tamzin Mostert | ZA | Eunice Primary | No | - |
- | Anja Volschenk | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
- | Deonné VAN DER WALT | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | No | - |
- | Delia Strydom | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | |
- | Savanah Olivier | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | No | - |
- | Lara Rörich | ZA | Laerskool George-Suid | No | - |
- | Christie Moolman | Bothaville Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Lara Louw | ZA | Staatspresident Swart | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Janika Nel | ZA | Duineveld High | No | - |
- | Daniella Loubser | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X1 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
|
Karli Steenkamp
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 1: X2 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
|
Lize Rust
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
|
Mandie Claassens
|
2-7 |
2019-01-19 12:30am | Box 1: X4 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
|
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X5 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
|
Joma Viljoen
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X6 | FS TS - |
Karli Steenkamp
|
Lize Rust
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 1: X7 | FS TS - |
Karli Steenkamp
|
Mandie Claassens
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X8 | FS TS - |
Karli Steenkamp
|
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 1: X9 | FS TS - |
Karli Steenkamp
|
Joma Viljoen
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X10 | FS TS - |
Lize Rust
|
Mandie Claassens
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 1: X11 | FS TS - |
Lize Rust
|
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
3-6 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 1: X12 | FS TS - |
Lize Rust
|
Joma Viljoen
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X13 | FS TS - |
Mandie Claassens
|
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
1-8 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X14 | FS TS - |
Mandie Claassens
|
Joma Viljoen
|
4-5 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X15 | FS TS - |
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Joma Viljoen
|
4-5 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X16 | FS TS - |
Yana Olivier
|
Cara Louw
|
2-7 |
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 2: X17 | FS TS - |
Yana Olivier
|
Lienca Ferreira
|
5-4 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 2: X18 | FS TS - |
Yana Olivier
|
Tamzin Mostert
|
3-6 |
2019-01-19 12:30am | Box 2: X19 | FS TS - |
Yana Olivier
|
Anja Volschenk
|
2-7 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X20 | FS TS - |
Yana Olivier
|
Anneke Linde
|
1-8 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 2: X21 | FS TS - |
Cara Louw
|
Lienca Ferreira
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 2: X22 | FS TS - |
Cara Louw
|
Tamzin Mostert
|
8-1 |
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 2: X23 | FS TS - |
Cara Louw
|
Anja Volschenk
|
9-0 |
2019-01-19 12:30am | Box 2: X24 | FS TS - |
Cara Louw
|
Anneke Linde
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X25 | FS TS - |
Lienca Ferreira
|
Tamzin Mostert
|
2-7 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 2: X26 | FS TS - |
Lienca Ferreira
|
Anja Volschenk
|
3-6 |
2019-01-19 12:30am | Box 2: X27 | FS TS - |
Lienca Ferreira
|
Anneke Linde
|
1-8 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X28 | FS TS - |
Tamzin Mostert
|
Anja Volschenk
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X29 | FS TS - |
Tamzin Mostert
|
Anneke Linde
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X30 | FS TS - |
Anja Volschenk
|
Anneke Linde
|
1-8 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X31 | FS TS - |
Inge Ferreira
|
Deonné VAN DER WALT
|
9-0 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 3: X32 | FS TS - |
Inge Ferreira
|
Delia Strydom
|
8-1 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X33 | FS TS - |
Inge Ferreira
|
Savanah Olivier
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 3: X34 | FS TS - |
Inge Ferreira
|
Lara Rörich
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 3: X35 | FS TS - |
Inge Ferreira
|
Christie Moolman
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X36 | FS TS - |
Inge Ferreira
|
Lara Louw
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 3: X37 | FS TS - |
Deonné VAN DER WALT
|
Delia Strydom
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 3: X38 | FS TS - |
Deonné VAN DER WALT
|
Savanah Olivier
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X39 | FS TS - |
Deonné VAN DER WALT
|
Lara Rörich
|
5-4 |
2019-01-19 12:00am | Box 3: X40 | FS TS - |
Deonné VAN DER WALT
|
Christie Moolman
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X41 | FS TS - |
Deonné VAN DER WALT
|
Lara Louw
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X42 | FS TS - |
Delia Strydom
|
Savanah Olivier
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 3: X43 | FS TS - |
Delia Strydom
|
Lara Rörich
|
1-8 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X44 | FS TS - |
Delia Strydom
|
Christie Moolman
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:30am | Box 3: X45 | FS TS - |
Delia Strydom
|
Lara Louw
|
1-8 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 3: X46 | FS TS - |
Savanah Olivier
|
Lara Rörich
|
8-1 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X47 | FS TS - |
Savanah Olivier
|
Christie Moolman
|
7-2 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 3: X48 | FS TS - |
Savanah Olivier
|
Lara Louw
|
9-0 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 3: X49 | FS TS - |
Lara Rörich
|
Christie Moolman
|
0-9 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 3: X50 | FS TS - |
Lara Rörich
|
Lara Louw
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 3: X51 | FS TS - |
Christie Moolman
|
Lara Louw
|
9-0 |